Teaching Staff And Non-Teaching Staff

Total Record: 162
Sr.No. Name Designation Appointment Date Qualification Training Status Job Status
1 DR. VANDNA SHAHI PRINCIPAL 01.04.04 MSC PHDB.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
2 RENU GROVER PGT 02.04.07 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
3 NEENA TIWARI PGT 16.07.07 MSC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
4 SUKHBIR KAUR PGT 02.08.04 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
5 SIMMI DHIMAN PGT 01.08.05 M.COMB.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
6 NISHAD SHARMA PGT 14.11.11 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
7 SURINDER KAUR PGT 14.02.05 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
8 SHVETA CHITKARA PGT 03.04.12 M.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
9 ROHINI MUNJAL PGT 01.08.12 MA M.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
10 ANJAN KALIA PGT 01.04.06 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
11 SURUCHI JOLLY PGT 02.04.07 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
12 ANUPREET KAUR PGT 03.04.12 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
13 KAPILA SODHI PGT 15.04.14 M.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
14 BHAGYARATHI NAYAK PGT 17.05.06 BABPED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
15 HEMA AGGARWAL PGT 05.04.16 M.TECHPGDBA CONFIRMED PERMANENT
16 NANDITA RAMPAL PGT 01.04.08 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
17 KANU PRIYA PGT 04.04.11 MADPED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
18 JASPREET KAUR PGT 07.07.17 M.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
19 VINOD KUMAR PGT 16.03.18 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
20 GURPREET SINGH PGT 01.04.19 M.COMM.A(ECO)B.ED M.PHILL CONFIRMED PERMANENT
21 JASKIRAN KAUR PGT 03.04.19 M.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
22 DINESH KUMAR SHARMA TGT 01.04.04 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
23 RACHEL BHATTI TGT 01.04.04 M.A B.PED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
24 RAVINDER KUMAR SHARMA TGT 02.08.04 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
25 PRATIBHA PURI TGT 25.04.05 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
26 ARCHANA MALHOTRA TGT 01.09.08 BCA DIP.IN COMP. ENGG. CONFIRMED PERMANENT
27 JASWINDER KAUR TGT 10.08.06 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
28 SUDHA VERMA TGT 12.07.08 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
29 SANJEEV KUMAR SACHDEVA TGT 02.04.08 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
30 CHARANJEET KAUR COUNSELLOR 02.04.09 B.SCB.EDP.G.DIP PSYCHOTHERAPY CONFIRMED PERMANENT
31 VIRPAL KAUR TGT 02.04.07 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
32 NAGHMA BHANOT TGT 04.10.08 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
33 SUKHNANDAN PAL KAUR TGT 01.04.04 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
34 HARPARKASH KAUR TGT 01.12.07 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
35 SHARANJIT KAUR TGT 14.07.11 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
36 JASPREET KAUR TGT 15.12.11 M.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
37 MAMTA SHARMA TGT 02.04.07 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
38 RACHNA SHARMA TGT 03.04.12 M.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
39 POOJA AHUJA TGT 06.04.09 BA M.LIB CONFIRMED PERMANENT
40 VAKITA GARG TGT 02.04.13 MA M.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
41 NIDHI ARORA TGT 10.11.10 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
42 NIDHI SHARMA TGT 08.01.13 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
43 USHVINDER KAUR TGT 02.04.09 MA M.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
44 PARVINDER KAUR TGT 04.04.11 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
45 SIMMI NAYYAR TGT 06.07.12 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
46 DUPINDER KAUR TGT 12.07.12 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
47 HARPREET KAUR TGT 01.04.13 B.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
48 POOJA RANI TGT 08.01.15 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
49 AMANDEEP KAUR TGT 04.04.14 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
50 PREETI TGT 19.08.14 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
51 MANPREET KAUR TGT 01.12.14 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
52 MONIKA MAINI TGT 09.01.15 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
53 SUPREET KAUR TGT 14.08.06 B.SC B.ED MA CONFIRMED PERMANENT
54 MANPREET KAUR TGT 01.12.07 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
55 CHARANJEET KAUR TGT 01.04.08 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
56 GARIMA GOYAL TGT 08.10.08 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
57 SANJOO SONI? TGT 09.04.09 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
58 ARCHANA TGT 21.08.09 M.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
59 DEEPIKA GARG TGT 04.04.11 MA M.ED M.PHILL CONFIRMED PERMANENT
60 ARTI SHARMA TGT 24.08.12 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
61 MADHU TGT 10.07.17 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
62 ANKUSH SHARMA TGT 15.11.16 M.SC M.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
63 AMANDEEP KAUR SEKHON TGT 15.04.15 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
64 MANVEET KAUR TGT 11.01.18 BA B.ED MBA CONFIRMED PERMANENT
65 SARITA TGT 07.07.17 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
66 PREETI MOLDI TGT 01.04.13 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
67 ANITA BHANDARI TGT 02.04.09 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
68 ISHA MEHTA TGT 02.04.18 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
69 RASHMI BAGHLA TGT 02.04.18 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
70 NAVNEET KAUR TGT 02.04.18 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
71 TAVNEET KAUR TGT 02.04.18 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
72 SONICA MOUDGILL TGT 02.04.18 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
73 RAVINDERJIT KAUR TGT 27.08.18 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
74 AMANPREET KAUR TGT 03.04.19 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
75 MANPREET KAUR TGT 03.04.19 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
76 KAMALPREET KAUR TGT 11.07.19 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
77 KIRAN THAPAR PRT 01.04.04 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
78 NEENA SHARMA PRT 01.04.04 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
79 ASHIMA SAGAR PRT 17.01.07 M.COM M.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
80 SUKHWINDER KAUR PRT 02.04.07 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
81 ANITA RANI PRT 25.07.08 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
82 NEERU GANDHI PRT 02.04.09 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
83 SARIKA GAKHAR PRT 08.04.09 M.SCB.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
84 MONICA SOOD PRT 15.04.09 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
85 AMRITA KAUR REKHI PRT 15.04.09 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
86 DIVYA SINGH PRT 13.07.09 B.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
87 GURWINDER KAUR PRT 20.11.09 B.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
88 SUMANPREET KAUR PRT 15.01.10 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
89 AMITA SHARMA PRT 03.04.10 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
90 GEETA MAHAJAN PRT 03.04.10 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
91 SUNITA PRT 26.07.10 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
92 PUNAM PRASHAR PRT 21.10.10 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
93 SEEMA MAHAJAN PRT 01.08.05 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
94 ARUNA SHARMA PRT 19.04.07 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
95 BHUPINDER KAUR PRT 01.04.08 B.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
96 RAJNI BHATIA PRT 01.04.08 B.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
97 SANGEETA SHARMA PRT 01.04.10 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
98 VIJAYATA TEOTIA PRT 04.04.11 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
99 SHIVANI PRT 09.05.11 DIP IN COMP.SCI&ENGG CONFIRMED PERMANENT
100 ANUBHA KHURANA PRT 01.10.11 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
101 ARUNPREET KAUR PRT 01.05.12 M.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
102 TARVINDER KAUR PRT 06.04.07 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
103 ANJU GUPTA PRT 16.07.07 B.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
104 DILPREET KAUR PRT 01.04.13 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
105 MADHVI SHARMA PRT 02.04.13 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
106 SEEMA PATHANIA PRT 05.07.13 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
107 RITU SHARMA PRT 01.04.13 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
108 SURPINDER KAUR PRT 01.04.15 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
109 MANDEEP KAUR PRT 01.04.15 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
110 SWATI GUPTA PRT 15.11.16 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
111 RAJINDER KAUR PRT 21.04.16 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
112 HARNEET KAUR SIDANA PRT 22.08.16 M.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
113 ROMILA BHATIA PRT 11.07.17 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
114 ANJANA RANI PRT 02.04.18 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
115 AMANDEEP KAUR UBHI PRT 02.04.18 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
116 RUCHIKA PRT 01.05.18 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
117 PARUL JOSHI PRT 02.08.18 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
118 SHALLU KAPOOR PRT 03.04.19 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
119 PRIYANKA MAHAJAN PRT 08.04.19 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
120 ARTI BEHL PRT 11.07.19 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
121 MANDEEP KAUR PRT 09.07.19 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
122 BABITA SINGH TGT-MUS 01.04.04 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
123 HARWINDER SINGH PRT-MUS 01.04.04 10+2 DIP IN TABLA CONFIRMED PERMANENT
124 LAKHBIR SINGH PHY.EDU TEACHER 01.09.07 BA D.P.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
125 ANURADHA SHARMA TGT-COMPUTER 04.12.07 M.SC PGDCA CONFIRMED PERMANENT
126 MANPREET KAUR TGT-DANCE 05.11.08 BA CONFIRMED PERMANENT
127 RAJNI KAPOOR PRT-ART 01.04.09 MA CONFIRMED PERMANENT
128 DALJEET KAUR TGT-ART 01.04.13 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
129 JYOTSNA KHURANA PRT-ART 19.08.11 MA CONFIRMED PERMANENT
130 DAVINDER KAUR PHY.EDU TEACHER 02.04.12 10+2 CONFIRMED PERMANENT
131 PURNIMA RAHEJA PRT-MUSIC 18.02.13 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
132 TOTA SINGH PHY.EDU TEACHER 01.04.13 MIDDLE CONFIRMED PERMANENT
133 ANKU CHOPRA TGT-ART 15.04.15 MA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
134 HARJINDER KAUR PHY.EDU TEACHER 07.07.17 BA M.P.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
135 AMIT KAUR PRT-DANCE 15.11.17 BA DIP. IN DANCE CONFIRMED PERMANENT
136 REETU SHARMA PGT-MUSIC 13.11.17 MA(MUSIC) CONFIRMED PERMANENT
137 GURPREET KAUR PRT-COMPUTER 01.04.19 MSC PGDCA CONFIRMED PERMANENT
138 ROSY TGT-COMPUTER 09.07.19 M.TECH. CONFIRMED PERMANENT
139 ANITA SOOD CO-ORDINATOR (KG) 01.04.04 M.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
140 DEEPALI BHASKAR KG TEACHER 01.04.06 B.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
141 RAMANJOT KALRA KG TEACHER 01.04.06 B.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
142 TAMANDEEP KAUR KG TEACHER 26.7.12 M.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
143 RAJINDER KAUR KG TEACHER 01.04.04 B.A NTT CONFIRMED PERMANENT
144 POOJIKA MADAN KG TEACHER 02.04.07 M.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
145 JYOTISH DHAWAN KG TEACHER 01.04.08 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
146 LAVPREET KAUR KG TEACHER 01.04.11 B.AB.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
147 AMARPREET KAUR KG TEACHER 02.04.11 B.AB.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
148 PRERNA BEDI KG TEACHER 01.12.07 B.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
149 VANDNA LUTHRA KG TEACHER 06.07.12 M.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
150 DALBIR KAUR KG TEACHER 01.04.13 B.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
151 KANWALJEET KAUR KG TEACHER 01.04.13 B.COM B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
152 SURUCHI KG TEACHER 02.04.18 M.SC B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
153 SHAILJA PAWAR KG TEACHER 02.04.18 B.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
154 RAJNI KAKKAR KG TEACHER 16.07.18 B.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
155 REETU ARORA KG TEACHER 17.04.13 B.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
156 GEETIKA KATARIA KG TEACHER 02.04.18 B.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
157 INDERJEET KAUR KG TEACHER 01.04.19 M.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
158 MEENAKSHI SHARMA KG TEACHER 10.01.13 B.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
159 SHIVANI SOOD KG TEACHER 01.05.07 B.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
160 RAJNIDER KAUR KG TEACHER 02.04.18 M.A B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT
161 JATIN BALI TABLA INSTRUCTOR 19.11.19 B.A CONFIRMED PERMANENT
162 RITU BANSAL PRT 04.04.11 BA B.ED CONFIRMED PERMANENT

Pay Scale

Sr. No Designation Pay Scale Grade Pay DA HRA EPF
1 Principal 15600-39100 7600 115 yes yes
2 PGT 9300-34800 4800 115 yes yes
3 TGT 9300-34800 4600 115 yes yes
4 PRT 9300-34800 4200 115 yes yes

IN-SERVICE TRAINING

?

DATE

WORKSHOP

RESOURCE PERSON

ATTENDED BY

Jan 11,2019 Capacity Building Program In Life Skills in calloboration with CBSE COE.(Attended by 40 Teachers) Ms. Vega Sharma 

Punam Vartish, Vipul Chhabra, Mamta Sharma, Kiran Thapar, Amita Sharma, Amrita Kaur, Anita Bhandari, Anju Gupta, Arunpreet Kaur, Bhupinder Kaur,  Deepika Garg, Harneet Kaur, Harpaksh Kaur, Madhvi Sharma, Manpreet Kaur, Monica Sood, Preeti Moldi, Rajinder Kaur, Rajni Bhatia, Ritika Vohra, Romila Bhatia, Sanjoo Soni, Seema Pathania , Shivani, Sumanpreet Kaur, Surpinder Kaur, Swati Gupta, Vijayata Teotia, Nidhi Arora, Jaspreet Kaur, Ankush Sharma, Gurwinder Kaur, Harpreet Kaur, Rajinder Kaur, Shveta Chitkara, Virpal Kaur, Sukhnandan Kaur, Ushwinder Kaur, Simmi Dhiman

Mar 22, 2019  Session on "Seven Domains of Early Childhood Development"  Ms. Charanjit Kalra Teachers of Classes KG-IV
Mar 26, 2019  Session on "Artificial Intelligence"  Mr. Aditya (Associate Prof. at LPU) Whole Staff
Mar 28, 2019  Session on "Domains of Childhood Development  & Transition"  Ms. Charanjit Kalra Teachers of Classes V-VI
Mar 30,2019 Session on "Postal Insurance"  Mr. Rajiv Logani(Group Leader PLI Whole Staff
MAY 11,2019 Workshop on Throw Light on Remodelling Syllabus at GNIT, Ldh  Mr. Subhash Dey(Author Publisher Bussiness studies)

Ms. Shveta Chitkara &            Mr. Gurpreet Singh

Jun 01,2019 WorkShop on ‘Effective Pedagogy’

Ms. Harpreet Kang, (Dean PCTE, Groups of Institutions

Whole Staff
Jun 04,2019 Capacity Building Program on Value Education in calloboration with CBSE COE Ms Shabnam Sharma, Principal of Disciplined Disciples  International  School , Amritsar and Ms Simmi Jaggi, PGT (English), Sri Guru Gobind Singh Collegiate Public School, Chandigarh
Dupinder kaur, Rachna Sharma,parvinder Kaur,Pooja Rani, amandeep Kaur, Charanjit kaur, Manpreet kaur, Preeti Sharma, Monika Maini, Supreet Kaur, Aashima Sagar, anita Rani, Sukhwinder kaur, Tarwinder Kaur, Isha Mehta, Tavneet  kaur, Sonica Moudgil 
Jun 06,2019

Workshop on 'Handling Adolescence Storm Period'

Ms. Ms.Manmeet Kaur Grewal(Trained Psychologist)

Whole Staff
Jun 07,2019 Workshop on 'Overcoming Stage Phobia'

Ms. Kamlesh Gupta (Renowned Anchor)

Whole Staff
Jun 08,2019 Session on Google & Apps

Ms. Archana Malhotra

Whole Staff
July 13,2019 Session on "Cardiac Health Awareness in Women" 

Dr. Shibba Takkar

K.G Teachers ,Pooja Ahuja,Babita ,Purnima, Daljeet
Aug 10,2019 SEBI-AMFI Investor Awareness Program  

Mr. Surya Kant Sharma(Sr. Consultant -North India AMFI) , Mr. Ravi Bansal  

Whole Staff
Aug 10,2019 Session on "Dealing with Youngsters"
  

Dr. Vandna Shahi(Principal BCM School)

Whole Staff
Aug 10,2019 Session on "Disaster Management"  

Ms. Preeti Sharma(M.SC, M.Tech Env. Sci & Engg.)

Whole Staff
Aug 22&23, 2019 CBP on "Upholding Ethics & Integrity" 

Mr. Rakesh Sehgal & Ms. Rashmi Ahluwalia 

Archana Malhotra, Anjan Kalia, Charanjeet Kalra
Aug 23, 2019 Workshop - Hubs of Learning 

Ms. Anuja Kaushal

Sukhnandan,Geeta,Arunpreet, Shallu 
Sep 13,14&15, 2019 CBP on "Leading Transformation- An Experiential Learning Based Training Program"  

Ms. seema Jehrat, Ms. Jayshee 

Dr. Vandna Shahi
Sep 14 - 2019 Workshop on " Pre Primary Fondation years" 

Ms. Monica Dhir

Sukhnandan, Rachel,Madhvi, Shivani, Gurvinder, Deepali, Ram
Sep 19 - 21, 2019 Workshop on "Microsoft Professional Development Prog."

Mr. Suraj Shetkar

Er. Hema Aggarwal, Er. Rosy Shoor 
Sep 21, 2019 Workshop on "Linux and Session on Digital Resource Sharing"  

Mr. Sandeep Sharma, Mr. Sumit Sharma

Divya Singh,Gurpreet Kaur,Anuradha Sharma 
Sep  21, 2019 Workshop on Accountancy

Dr. G.S Grewal, Mr. R.K. Khosla

Shaveta Chitkara, Jaskiran Kaur, Gurpreet Singh 
Sep 27, 2019 CBP on "Happy Classrooms"

Ms. Inderjit Kaur, Ms. Sangeta Sharma

Neena Sharma, Neeru Gandhi, Ruchika, Sunita Mehta
Sep 28, 2019 Workshop on " Welcome Manopause without a Pause"  Dr. Vanie Sarde Thapar Dr. Vandna Shahi, Archana, Sarita, Monika Sood, Amrita, Gurvinder, Poonam ,Aruna, Bhupinder,Rajni Bhatia, Tarwinder, Anju,Seema, Romila, Shivani, rajinder, Arti 
Sep 30, 2019 Workshop on " Changing Educational Scenerio" Ms. Charanjeet Kalra Whole Staff
Oct 1, 2019

Session on " Transformation is Progress"

Dr. Vandna Shahi(Principal BCM School) Whole Staff
Oct 5, 2019 Interactive Session "To Know is to Grow" Dr. Vandna Shahi(Principal BCM School) Whole Staff
Oct 12, 2019 Session on  "Upholding Ethics & Integrity"  Ms. Charanjeet Kalra & Ms. Anjan Kalia Whole Staff
Oct 12, 2019 Session on "Happy Classrooms" Ms. Neena Sharma, Ms. Neeru Gandhi, Ms. Ruchika Whole Staff
Nov 8, 2019 Hubs of Learning  At Mount Litera School,Ldh Ms. Isha Mehta & Ms. Ashima 
Nov 9, 2019 Session on "Guidelines for 21st Century Skills" Dr. Vandna Shahi(Principal BCM School) Whole Staff
Nov 16, 2019 Workshop On Subject Empowerment and Experiential Learning(Sci,Sst,Hindi,Pbi & Eng At Budding Brains School, Spring Bells School, Satya Bharti School, New GMT School,Bcm Arya Ludhina  Harparkash Kaur, Ankush, Sarta, Aarti, Supreet , Sudha , Archana, Monika Maini, Simmi, Deepika, Nidhi, Ritu, Amandeep, Manpreet Charanjeet, Sonica, Virpal, Amandeep, Dupinder, Ushwinder 
Nov 25, 2019 Session on "Khelo India Program"

Ms. Sarbjeet Kaur(PGT. Phy Edu.)

 

B.R. Nayak, Lakhbir Singh, Kanupriya, Harjinder
Dec 1, 2019 National Conferene on Innovations and Best Practices in Education System towards Nation Building at  NIT Jalandhar   Neena Tiwari, Isha Mehta, Aashima 
Dec 6, 2019 Workshop On Phonetics and Pronunciation  Dr. Ashre . R. (Writer, Editor & Teacher at IIT Delhi) Ushvinder Kaur, Amandeep Kaur